Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 3

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-27/2015-05-06

1WARTA Poznań - CZARNI Wróblewo2015-05-0618:00Stadion Droga Dębińska (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)9:0
2OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-03-2716:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )6:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-11

3CZARNI Wróblewo - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-04-1111:00Czarni Wróblewo (Wróblewo )5:0
4WARTA Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-04-1114:00Stadion Droga Dębińska (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)3:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-18

5OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - CZARNI Wróblewo2015-04-1717:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )5:0
6SOKÓŁ Duszniki - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-04-1811:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)3:0 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-25/2015-04-26

7CZARNI Wróblewo - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-04-2511:00Czarni Wróblewo (Wróblewo )3:0 V
8WARTA Poznań - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-04-2610:00Stadion Droga Dębińska (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)9:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-09

9SOKÓŁ Duszniki - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-05-0911:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)2:6
10SPARTA Szamotuły - WARTA Poznań2015-05-0911:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)0:3 V


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-16

11CZARNI Wróblewo - WARTA Poznań2015-05-1611:00Czarni Wróblewo (Wróblewo )1:6
12SPARTA Szamotuły - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-05-1611:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)0:6 V


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-23/2015-05-25

13SOKÓŁ Duszniki - CZARNI Wróblewo2015-05-2311:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)2:1
14OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - WARTA Poznań2015-05-2517:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-30

15CZARNI Wróblewo - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-05-3011:00Czarni Wróblewo (Wróblewo )0:9
16SPARTA Szamotuły - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-05-3011:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)6:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-06

17SPARTA Szamotuły - CZARNI Wróblewo2015-06-0611:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)9:1
18SOKÓŁ Duszniki - WARTA Poznań2015-06-0611:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)0:5


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-12/2015-06-13

19OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-06-1218:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:1
20WARTA Poznań - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-06-1310:00Stadion Droga Dębińska (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)7:0