Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 4

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-28/2015-03-29

1SALOS Poznań - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2015-03-2918:00Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)5:4
2PIAST Kobylnica - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-03-2811:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)2:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-10/2015-04-11

3AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-04-1017:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)2:3
4LIDER SWARZĘDZ - PIAST Kobylnica2015-04-1114:00UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )0:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-18

5AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - SALOS Poznań2015-04-1717:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)8:4
6KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2015-04-1811:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Kicin )5:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-24/2015-04-25

7AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2015-04-2417:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)11:3
8SALOS Poznań - PIAST Kobylnica2015-04-2518:00Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)0:5


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-09/2015-05-10

9PIAST Kobylnica - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-05-1010:30Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)3:0
10KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - SALOS Poznań2015-05-0911:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Kicin )6:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-15/2015-05-16

11LIDER SWARZĘDZ - SALOS Poznań2015-05-1614:00UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )4:3
12KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - PIAST Kobylnica2015-05-1517:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Kicin )3:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-23/2015-05-27

13KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-05-2311:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Kicin )3:1
14PIAST Kobylnica - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2015-05-2718:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)3:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-30/2015-06-09

15SALOS Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-06-0918:00Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)0:4
16LIDER SWARZĘDZ - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-05-3014:00UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )1:3


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-07/2015-06-15

17LIDER SWARZĘDZ - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-06-1517:30UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )6:2
18PIAST Kobylnica - SALOS Poznań2015-06-0710:30Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)15:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-13/2015-06-18

19AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - PIAST Kobylnica2015-06-1818:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)3:2
20SALOS Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-06-1316:00Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)1:1