Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa C2 Trampkarz Grupa 6

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-28/2015-03-29

1AVIA KAMIONKI - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-03-2812:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:2
2POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - WARTA Śrem2015-03-2911:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:4
3Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo - KŁOS Zaniemyśl____-__-____:__Clescevia Kleszczewo (Kleszczewo, Poznańska 4):


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-11/2015-04-12

4ADALBERTUS DALEWO - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-04-1215:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )2:8
5WARTA Śrem - Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo____-__-____:__Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15):
6AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-04-1112:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-18

7POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-04-1813:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)8:3
8Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo - AVIA KAMIONKI____-__-____:__Clescevia Kleszczewo (Kleszczewo, Poznańska 4):
9WARTA Śrem - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-04-1813:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-25

10WARTA Śrem - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-04-2515:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)10:2
11AVIA KAMIONKI - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-04-2512:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)0:2
12POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo____-__-____:__Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12):


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-08/2015-05-09

13Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo - ADALBERTUS DALEWO____-__-____:__Clescevia Kleszczewo (Kleszczewo, Poznańska 4):
14KŁOS Zaniemyśl - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-0817:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)5:1
15WARTA Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-05-0911:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)4:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-16/2015-05-17

16ADALBERTUS DALEWO - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-05-1715:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )1:3
17WARTA Śrem - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-1613:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)6:0
18KŁOS Zaniemyśl - Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo____-__-____:__Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28):


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-22/2015-05-24

19KŁOS Zaniemyśl - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-05-2217:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)17:2
20Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo - WARTA Śrem____-__-____:__Clescevia Kleszczewo (Kleszczewo, Poznańska 4):
21POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-05-2411:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)0:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-29/2015-05-31

22ADALBERTUS DALEWO - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-3115:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )3:4
23AVIA KAMIONKI - Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo____-__-____:__Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6):
24KŁOS Zaniemyśl - WARTA Śrem2015-05-2917:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)1:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-07/2015-06-08

25ADALBERTUS DALEWO - WARTA Śrem2015-06-0715:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )2:17
26KŁOS Zaniemyśl - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-06-0818:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)7:1
27Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.____-__-____:__Clescevia Kleszczewo (Kleszczewo, Poznańska 4):


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-13

28ADALBERTUS DALEWO - Pauza: CLESCEVIA Kleszczewo____-__-____:__Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo ):
29POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-06-1311:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)4:1
30AVIA KAMIONKI - WARTA Śrem2015-06-1311:30Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:3