Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-28/2015-04-02

1ORLIK MOSINA - GROM DOPIEWO2015-03-2814:00Orlik Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:2
2KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-04-0210:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-12

3GROM DOPIEWO - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-04-1212:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)0:3
4Kłos BUDZYŃ - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-04-1210:00Kłos Budzyń (Budzyń, Powstańców Wielkopolskich .)7:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-18/2015-04-19

5KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - ORLIK MOSINA2015-04-1911:15Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:1
6KORONA ZAKRZEWO - Kłos BUDZYŃ2015-04-1814:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-26

7GROM DOPIEWO - Kłos BUDZYŃ2015-04-2612:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)1:4
8ORLIK MOSINA - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-04-2614:00Orlik Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-09/2015-05-10

9KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - GROM DOPIEWO2015-05-1012:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:2
10Kłos BUDZYŃ - ORLIK MOSINA2015-05-0911:00Kłos Budzyń (Budzyń, Powstańców Wielkopolskich .)0:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-16/2015-05-17

11GROM DOPIEWO - ORLIK MOSINA2015-05-1712:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)1:0
12KORONA ZAKRZEWO - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-05-1613:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-25/2015-06-04

13KORONA ZAKRZEWO - GROM DOPIEWO2015-05-2518:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:1
14KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - Kłos BUDZYŃ2015-06-0410:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-30/2015-05-31

15ORLIK MOSINA - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-05-3015:30Orlik Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:5
16Kłos BUDZYŃ - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-05-3112:00Kłos Budzyń (Budzyń, Powstańców Wielkopolskich .)0:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-06

17Kłos BUDZYŃ - GROM DOPIEWO2015-06-0612:00Kłos Budzyń (Budzyń, Powstańców Wielkopolskich .)2:0
18KORONA ZAKRZEWO - ORLIK MOSINA2015-06-0613:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:4


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-14

19GROM DOPIEWO - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-06-1412:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)2:4
20ORLIK MOSINA - Kłos BUDZYŃ2015-06-1410:00Orlik Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:1