Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 6

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-28/2015-03-31

1GROM Plewiska - JEDYNKA Luboń2015-03-2810:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)11:1
2NKS Niepruszewo - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-03-2811:15NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:5
3SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - PATRIA Buk2015-03-3117:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )3:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-11

4GROM Plewiska - PATRIA Buk2015-04-1110:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)2:4
5NKS Niepruszewo - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2015-04-1112:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:12
6JEDYNKA Luboń - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-04-1112:30Jedynka Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna )2:5


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-18

7UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - GROM Plewiska2015-04-1814:00UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:0
8JEDYNKA Luboń - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2015-04-1811:00Jedynka Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna )1:1
9PATRIA Buk - NKS Niepruszewo2015-04-1717:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)8:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-24/2015-04-26

10NKS Niepruszewo - GROM Plewiska2015-04-2512:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:7
11PATRIA Buk - JEDYNKA Luboń2015-04-2417:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)12:0
12UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2015-04-2610:00UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)2:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-08

13SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - GROM Plewiska2015-05-0817:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )2:8
14PATRIA Buk - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-05-0817:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)4:2
15JEDYNKA Luboń - NKS Niepruszewo2015-05-0817:00Jedynka Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna )1:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-15/2015-05-16

16JEDYNKA Luboń - GROM Plewiska2015-05-1611:00Jedynka Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna )1:14
17UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - NKS Niepruszewo2015-05-1518:30UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)5:1
18PATRIA Buk - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2015-05-1517:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)4:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-22/2015-05-26

19PATRIA Buk - GROM Plewiska2015-05-2618:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)2:6
20SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - NKS Niepruszewo2015-05-2217:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )5:1
21UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - JEDYNKA Luboń2015-05-2413:30UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-29/2015-06-02

22GROM Plewiska - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-05-3010:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)7:1
23SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - JEDYNKA Luboń2015-05-2917:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )4:1
24NKS Niepruszewo - PATRIA Buk2015-06-0218:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:11


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-05/2015-06-06

25GROM Plewiska - NKS Niepruszewo2015-06-0610:00Grom Plewiska (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)3:0 V
26JEDYNKA Luboń - PATRIA Buk2015-06-0611:00Jedynka Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna )0:3 V
27SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-06-0517:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )3:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-13/2015-06-19

28GROM Plewiska - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2015-06-1310:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)4:1
29UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - PATRIA Buk2015-06-1918:30UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:8
30NKS Niepruszewo - JEDYNKA Luboń2015-06-1310:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)1:4