Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-28

11922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-03-2811:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)7:1
2PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-03-2811:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )1:3
3OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - MKS Trzemeszno2015-03-2811:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-11/2015-04-12

4AVIA KAMIONKI - MKS Trzemeszno2015-04-1210:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)0:5
5KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-04-1212:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)4:1
61922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-04-1111:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)1:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-18/2015-04-19

7PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-04-1811:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )4:2
8OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2015-04-1911:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:6
9MKS Trzemeszno - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-04-1911:00MKS Trzemeszno (Trzemeszno, Sportowa )1:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-25/2015-04-26

10AVIA KAMIONKI - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-04-2610:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:3
111922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - MKS Trzemeszno2015-04-2511:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)2:0
12PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-04-2512:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )3:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-10

13OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-05-1011:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )6:1
14MKS Trzemeszno - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-1011:00MKS Trzemeszno (Trzemeszno, Sportowa )1:0
15KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2015-05-1018:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)0:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-17

16AVIA KAMIONKI - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2015-05-1711:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:7
17KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-1714:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)7:1
18MKS Trzemeszno - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-05-1711:00MKS Trzemeszno (Trzemeszno, Sportowa )2:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-23/2015-05-24

19MKS Trzemeszno - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-05-2411:00MKS Trzemeszno (Trzemeszno, Sportowa )8:0
20OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-05-2410:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )3:5
21PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2015-05-2311:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )1:5


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-30/2015-05-31

22AVIA KAMIONKI - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-3110:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:6
231922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-05-3011:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)0:4
24KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - MKS Trzemeszno2015-05-3112:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)2:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-07

25KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-06-0709:30Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)11:0
26MKS Trzemeszno - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2015-06-0711:00MKS Trzemeszno (Trzemeszno, Sportowa )0:2
27OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-06-0711:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )3:3


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-13

28AVIA KAMIONKI - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-06-1310:00Avia Kamionki (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:11
29PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - MKS Trzemeszno2015-06-1312:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )0:2
301922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2015-06-1311:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)4:2