Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-27/2015-03-28

1WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-03-2813:30Wełnianaka Kiszkowo (Kiszkowo, Szkolna 25)3:2
2WARTA Poznań - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-03-2716:30Warta Poznań m (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)8:0
3STOPER Poznań - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2015-03-2810:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)3:8


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-11/2015-04-12

4HURAGAN Pobiedziska - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-04-1110:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)4:1
5CONCORD Murowana Goślina - STOPER Poznań2015-04-1210:30Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)9:4
6WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo - WARTA Poznań2015-04-1113:30Wełnianaka Kiszkowo (Kiszkowo, Szkolna 25)0:16


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-20

7WARTA Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-04-1716:30Warta Poznań m (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)26:0
8STOPER Poznań - WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo2015-04-1810:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)9:0
9HURAGAN Pobiedziska - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-04-2017:15Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)1:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-25/2015-05-21

10AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-04-2615:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )0:12
11WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2015-04-2513:30Wełnianaka Kiszkowo (Kiszkowo, Szkolna 25)1:14
12WARTA Poznań - STOPER Poznań2015-05-2116:30Stadion Droga Dębińska (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)14:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-09

13AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - STOPER Poznań2015-05-0913:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )4:4
14HURAGAN Pobiedziska - WARTA Poznań2015-05-0910:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)3:2
15CONCORD Murowana Goślina - WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo2015-05-0911:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)3:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-16

16AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo2015-05-1613:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )2:1
17CONCORD Murowana Goślina - WARTA Poznań2015-05-1611:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)1:2
18HURAGAN Pobiedziska - STOPER Poznań2015-05-1610:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)3:0 V


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-23/2015-05-27

19AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2015-05-2313:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )0:8
20STOPER Poznań - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-05-2310:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)5:15
21WARTA Poznań - WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo2015-05-2716:30Warta Poznań m (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)3:0 V


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-29/2015-05-30

22AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - WARTA Poznań2015-05-2916:30Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )1:5
23WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo - STOPER Poznań2015-05-3013:30Wełnianaka Kiszkowo (Kiszkowo, Szkolna 25)5:2
24CONCORD Murowana Goślina - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2015-05-3014:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)1:4


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-06

25CONCORD Murowana Goślina - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-06-0611:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)9:1
26HURAGAN Pobiedziska - WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo2015-06-0610:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)8:3
27STOPER Poznań - WARTA Poznań2015-06-0610:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)0:3


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-12/2015-06-13

28STOPER Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2015-06-1310:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)5:1
29WARTA Poznań - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2015-06-1216:30Warta Poznań m (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)2:4
30WEŁNIANKA Kiszkowo - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-06-1314:00Wełnianaka Kiszkowo (Kiszkowo, Szkolna 25)3:14