Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 4

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-03-28/2015-04-03

1WEŁNA Rogoźno - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-03-2810:00Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )5:1
2Nielba Wągrowiec - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-04-0315:00Wągrowiec r (Wągrowiec, Reja )3:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-11

3PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-04-1114:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )1:15
4WEŁNA Rogoźno - SPARTA Oborniki2015-04-1110:00Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )1:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-18

5SPARTA Oborniki - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-04-1810:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)13:0
6Nielba Wągrowiec - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-04-1717:00Wągrowiec r (Wągrowiec, Reja )10:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-04-25

7WEŁNA Rogoźno - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-04-2510:00Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )4:10
8SPARTA Oborniki - Nielba Wągrowiec2015-04-2513:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)5:5


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-05-08/2015-05-09

9Nielba Wągrowiec - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-0817:00Wągrowiec r (Wągrowiec, Reja )3:0 V
10CONCORD Murowana Goślina - SPARTA Oborniki2015-05-0914:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)2:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-05-16

11PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-05-1610:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )2:14
12CONCORD Murowana Goślina - Nielba Wągrowiec2015-05-1609:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)2:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-05-23

13CONCORD Murowana Goślina - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-2313:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)20:2
14SPARTA Oborniki - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-05-2313:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)3:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-05-30

15PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - SPARTA Oborniki2015-05-3010:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )2:14
16WEŁNA Rogoźno - Nielba Wągrowiec2015-05-3014:00Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )3:5


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-06-05/2015-06-06

17CONCORD Murowana Goślina - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-06-0613:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)4:2
18Nielba Wągrowiec - SPARTA Oborniki2015-06-0517:00Wągrowiec r (Wągrowiec, Reja )8:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-06-13/2015-06-14

19PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - Nielba Wągrowiec2015-06-1310:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )4:12
20SPARTA Oborniki - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-06-1411:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)3:6