Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: Klasa A Grupa II

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2015-03-21/2015-03-22

1ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - WARTA Wartosław2015-03-2115:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )3:0
2WARTA Obrzycko - Pauza: ____-__-____:__Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8):
3CZARNI Kaźmierz - LZS Obrowo2015-03-2215:00Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10)1:3
4HURAGAN Michorzewo - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań2015-03-2214:00Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo )0:8
5TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-03-2215:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)2:2
6GKS Golęczewo - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-03-2115:00GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59)2:2
7AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie2015-03-2215:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)13:0


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2015-03-28/2015-03-29

8AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-03-2915:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)1:0
9Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie - GKS Golęczewo2015-03-2914:00Rakieta Głuponie (Głuponie )1:3
10ROKITA Rokietnica - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2015-03-2815:00Rokita Rokietnica (Rokietnica, Szamotulska )2:4
11RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - HURAGAN Michorzewo2015-03-2815:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz (Kamionna )3:0
12SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań - LZS Obrowo2015-03-2911:00Szturm Junikowo Poznań (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)5:1
13CZARNI Kaźmierz - Pauza: ____-__-____:__Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10):
14WARTA Obrzycko - WARTA Wartosław2015-03-2915:00Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8)1:1


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2015-04-11/2015-04-12

15ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - WARTA Obrzycko2015-04-1116:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:2
16WARTA Wartosław - CZARNI Kaźmierz2015-04-1215:00Warta Wartosław (Wartosław )2:3
17Pauza:  - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań____-__-____:__:
18LZS Obrowo - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-04-1215:00Byki Obrowo (Obrowo )1:1
19HURAGAN Michorzewo - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-04-1214:00Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo )0:1
20TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie2015-04-1216:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)2:0
21GKS Golęczewo - AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań2015-04-1116:00GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59)0:3


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-19

22GKS Golęczewo - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-04-1816:00GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59)1:1
23AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2015-04-1719:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)3:0 V
24Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie - HURAGAN Michorzewo2015-04-1914:00Rakieta Głuponie (Głuponie )1:4
25ROKITA Rokietnica - LZS Obrowo2015-04-1815:00Rokita Rokietnica (Rokietnica, Szamotulska )0:1
26RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - Pauza: ____-__-____:__Rzemieślnik Kwilcz (Kamionna ):
27SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań - WARTA Wartosław2015-04-1911:00Szturm Junikowo Poznań (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)1:2
28CZARNI Kaźmierz - WARTA Obrzycko2015-04-1915:00Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10)3:1


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2015-04-25/2015-04-26

29ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - CZARNI Kaźmierz2015-04-2516:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:1
30WARTA Obrzycko - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań2015-04-2615:00Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8)0:4
31WARTA Wartosław - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-04-2615:00Warta Wartosław (Wartosław )2:1
32Pauza:  - ROKITA Rokietnica____-__-____:__:
33LZS Obrowo - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie2015-04-2615:00Byki Obrowo (Obrowo )3:0
34HURAGAN Michorzewo - AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań2015-04-2614:00Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo )0:2
35TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - GKS Golęczewo2015-04-2616:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)0:2


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2015-05-01/2015-05-03

36TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-05-0110:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)1:2
37GKS Golęczewo - HURAGAN Michorzewo2015-05-0112:00GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59)3:2
38AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - LZS Obrowo2015-05-0317:30Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)7:0
39Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie - Pauza: ____-__-____:__Rakieta Głuponie (Głuponie ):
40ROKITA Rokietnica - WARTA Wartosław2015-05-0115:00Rokita Rokietnica (Rokietnica, Szamotulska )5:2
41RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - WARTA Obrzycko2015-05-0116:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz (Kamionna )2:0
42SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań - CZARNI Kaźmierz2015-05-0111:00Szturm Junikowo Poznań (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)0:1


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2015-05-10

43ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań2015-05-1015:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )1:4
44CZARNI Kaźmierz - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-1015:00Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10)4:0
45WARTA Obrzycko - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-05-1015:00Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8)2:1
46WARTA Wartosław - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie2015-05-1015:00Warta Wartosław (Wartosław )3:0 V
47Pauza:  - AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań____-__-____:__:
48LZS Obrowo - GKS Golęczewo2015-05-1015:00Byki Obrowo (Obrowo )3:1
49HURAGAN Michorzewo - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2015-05-1014:00Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo )5:2


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2015-05-16/2015-05-17

50HURAGAN Michorzewo - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-05-1716:00Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo )3:5
51TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - LZS Obrowo2015-05-1717:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)4:3
52GKS Golęczewo - Pauza: ____-__-____:__GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59):
53AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - WARTA Wartosław2015-05-1615:30Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)7:0
54Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie - WARTA Obrzycko2015-05-1714:00Rakieta Głuponie (Głuponie )0:3 V
55ROKITA Rokietnica - CZARNI Kaźmierz2015-05-1615:00Rokita Rokietnica (Rokietnica, Szamotulska )0:3
56RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań2015-05-1616:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz (Kamionna )2:6


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2015-05-23/2015-05-24

57ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-2315:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:3
58SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-05-2411:00Szturm Junikowo Poznań (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)4:4
59CZARNI Kaźmierz - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie2015-05-2415:00Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10)3:0 V
60WARTA Obrzycko - AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań2015-05-2415:00Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8)1:3
61WARTA Wartosław - GKS Golęczewo2015-05-2414:00Warta Wartosław (Wartosław )6:4
62Pauza:  - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne____-__-____:__:
63LZS Obrowo - HURAGAN Michorzewo2015-05-2415:00Byki Obrowo (Obrowo )7:1


Kolejka: 23 w dniach 2015-05-29/2015-05-31

64LZS Obrowo - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-05-3115:00Byki Obrowo (Obrowo )0:1
65HURAGAN Michorzewo - Pauza: ____-__-____:__Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo ):
66TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - WARTA Wartosław2015-05-3117:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)1:1
67GKS Golęczewo - WARTA Obrzycko2015-05-3016:00GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59)2:3
68AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - CZARNI Kaźmierz2015-05-2920:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)5:1
69Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań____-__-____:__Rakieta Głuponie (Głuponie )0:3 V
70ROKITA Rokietnica - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-3015:00Rokita Rokietnica (Rokietnica, Szamotulska )1:2


Kolejka: 24 w dniach 2015-06-04/2015-06-07

71ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-06-0415:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )4:3
72RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie____-__-____:__Rzemieślnik Kwilcz (Kamionna )3:0 V
73SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań - AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań2015-06-0711:00Szturm Junikowo Poznań (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)0:7
74CZARNI Kaźmierz - GKS Golęczewo2015-06-0414:00Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10)0:1
75WARTA Obrzycko - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2015-06-0715:00Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8)1:1
76WARTA Wartosław - HURAGAN Michorzewo2015-06-0715:00Warta Wartosław (Wartosław )7:1
77Pauza:  - LZS Obrowo____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 25 w dniach 2015-06-12/2015-06-14

78Pauza:  - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE____-__-____:__:
79LZS Obrowo - WARTA Wartosław2015-06-1415:00Byki Obrowo (Obrowo )4:0
80HURAGAN Michorzewo - WARTA Obrzycko2015-06-1414:00Huragan Michorzewo (Michorzewo )0:3
81TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - CZARNI Kaźmierz2015-06-1417:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, 23 Października 34)2:0
82GKS Golęczewo - SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań2015-06-1316:00GKS Golęczewo (Golęczewo, Dworcowa 59)0:5
83AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-06-1220:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)6:3
84Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie - ROKITA Rokietnica____-__-____:__Rakieta Głuponie (Głuponie )0:3 V


Kolejka: 26 w dniach 2015-06-21

85ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - Pauza: RAKIETA Głuponie____-__-____:__Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )3:0 V
86ROKITA Rokietnica - AKADEMIA REISSA OSiR Baranowo Poznań2015-06-2114:00Rokita Rokietnica (Rokietnica, Szamotulska )1:1
87RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - GKS Golęczewo2015-06-2114:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz (Kamionna )2:2
88SZTURM JUNIKOWO Poznań - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2015-06-2114:00Szturm Junikowo Poznań (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)3:0 V
89CZARNI Kaźmierz - HURAGAN Michorzewo2015-06-2114:00Czarni Kaźmierz (Kaźmierz, Dolna 10)3:2
90WARTA Obrzycko - LZS Obrowo2015-06-2114:00Warta Obrzycko (Obrzycko, Szamotulska 8)0:0
91WARTA Wartosław - Pauza: ____-__-____:__Warta Wartosław (Wartosław ):