Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa F1 Żak "mistrz" Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-04-11

1ORLIK MOSINA - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-04-1110:00Orlik Mosina o (Mosina, Krasickiego 16)4:1
2POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - SALOS Poznań2015-04-1110:25Orlik Mosina o (Mosina, Krasickiego 16)0:3
3UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - SALOS Poznań2015-04-1110:50Orlik Mosina o (Mosina, Krasickiego 16)1:0
4ORLIK MOSINA - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-04-1111:15Orlik Mosina o (Mosina, Krasickiego 16)3:3
5POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-04-1111:40Orlik Mosina o (Mosina, Krasickiego 16)3:0
6SALOS Poznań - ORLIK MOSINA2015-04-1112:05Orlik Mosina o (Mosina, Krasickiego 16)0:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-26

7POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - ORLIK MOSINA2015-04-2614:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )4:3
8SALOS Poznań - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-04-2614:25Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )3:2
9ORLIK MOSINA - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-04-2614:50Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )2:2
10POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - SALOS Poznań2015-04-2615:15Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )2:1
11SALOS Poznań - ORLIK MOSINA2015-04-2615:40Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )4:2
12UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-04-2616:05Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-05-16

13SALOS Poznań - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-1616:00Salos Poznań ś (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Bolesława Śmiałego )2:0
14UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - ORLIK MOSINA2015-05-1616:25Salos Poznań ś (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Bolesława Śmiałego )0:1
15POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - ORLIK MOSINA2015-05-1616:50Salos Poznań ś (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Bolesława Śmiałego )0:1
16SALOS Poznań - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-05-1617:15Salos Poznań ś (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Bolesława Śmiałego )2:0
17UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-1617:40Salos Poznań ś (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Bolesława Śmiałego )0:2
18ORLIK MOSINA - SALOS Poznań2015-05-1618:05Salos Poznań ś (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Bolesława Śmiałego )4:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-05-30

19UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - SALOS Poznań2015-05-3013:15UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)1:2
20ORLIK MOSINA - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-3013:40UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:4
21SALOS Poznań - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-05-3014:05UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)4:0
22UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - ORLIK MOSINA2015-05-3014:30UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)1:1
23ORLIK MOSINA - SALOS Poznań2015-05-3014:55UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:5
24POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-05-3015:20UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)1:1