Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 4

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-04-11

1PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - GROM Plewiska2015-04-1112:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )0:2
2KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2015-04-1112:25Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )0:5
3GROM Plewiska - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2015-04-1112:50Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )1:1
4PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo2015-04-1113:15Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )2:0
5KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo - GROM Plewiska2015-04-1113:40Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )1:5
6KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-04-1114:05Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )4:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-25

7KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-04-2512:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:2
8KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - GROM Plewiska2015-04-2512:25Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)2:4
9PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - GROM Plewiska2015-04-2512:50Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:2
10KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2015-04-2513:15Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:8
11KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-04-2513:40Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)5:2
12GROM Plewiska - KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo2015-04-2514:05Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)3:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-05-16

13KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo2015-05-1610:00Kadet Koziegłowy (Tulce .)3:0
14GROM Plewiska - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-1610:25Kadet Koziegłowy (Tulce .)3:1
15KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-1610:50Kadet Koziegłowy (Tulce .)0:5
16KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - GROM Plewiska2015-05-1611:15Kadet Koziegłowy (Tulce .)1:5
17GROM Plewiska - KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo2015-05-1611:40Kadet Koziegłowy (Tulce .)4:0
18PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2015-05-1612:05Kadet Koziegłowy (Tulce .)1:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-05-30

19GROM Plewiska - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2015-05-3011:00Grom Plewiska (Wiry, Podleśna 1)2:1
20PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo2015-05-3011:25Grom Plewiska (Wiry, Podleśna 1)4:0
21KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo2015-05-3011:50Grom Plewiska (Wiry, Podleśna 1)2:3
22GROM Plewiska - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-05-3012:15Grom Plewiska (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:1
23PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2015-05-3012:40Grom Plewiska (Wiry, Podleśna 1)4:0
24KS Canarinhos I Skórzewo - GROM Plewiska2015-05-3013:05Grom Plewiska (Wiry, Podleśna 1)2:3