Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 6

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-04-11

1WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki - LECH II Poznań2015-04-1114:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)2:2
2UKS Śrem - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2015-04-1114:25Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)6:0
3LECH II Poznań - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2015-04-1114:50Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)1:0
4WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki - UKS Śrem2015-04-1115:15Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)1:2
5UKS Śrem - LECH II Poznań2015-04-1115:40Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)2:7
6POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki2015-04-1116:05Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)0:8


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-25

7UKS Śrem - WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki2015-04-2515:30UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:4
8POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LECH II Poznań2015-04-2515:55UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:9
9WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki - LECH II Poznań2015-04-2516:20UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)4:1
10UKS Śrem - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2015-04-2516:45UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:2
11POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki2015-04-2517:10UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:4
12LECH II Poznań - UKS Śrem2015-04-2517:35UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-05-17

13POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - UKS Śrem2015-05-1711:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:4
14LECH II Poznań - WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki2015-05-1711:25Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )2:1
15UKS Śrem - WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki2015-05-1711:50Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:1
16POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LECH II Poznań2015-05-1712:15Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:7
17LECH II Poznań - UKS Śrem2015-05-1712:40Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )5:1
18WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2015-05-1713:05Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )2:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-05-23

19LECH II Poznań - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2015-05-2316:30Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:1
20WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki - UKS Śrem2015-05-2316:55Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)0:2
21POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - UKS Śrem2015-05-2317:20Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)0:0
22LECH II Poznań - WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki2015-05-2317:45Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)4:2
23WIELKOPOLSKA I Komorniki - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2015-05-2318:10Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:1
24UKS Śrem - LECH II Poznań2015-05-2318:35Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)1:8