Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: okręgowa F2 Żak Grupa 3

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-04-11

1SOKÓŁ Pniewy - 1920 Mosina2015-04-1111:00Boisko K.S. Sokół Pniewy (Pniewy, Konińska 9)4:1
2RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań2015-04-1111:25Boisko K.S. Sokół Pniewy (Pniewy, Konińska 9)0:0
31920 Mosina - AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań2015-04-1111:50Boisko K.S. Sokół Pniewy (Pniewy, Konińska 9)0:7
4SOKÓŁ Pniewy - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-04-1112:15Boisko K.S. Sokół Pniewy (Pniewy, Konińska 9)0:1
5RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - 1920 Mosina2015-04-1112:40Boisko K.S. Sokół Pniewy (Pniewy, Konińska 9)0:0
6AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań - SOKÓŁ Pniewy2015-04-1113:05Boisko K.S. Sokół Pniewy (Pniewy, Konińska 9)5:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-04-25

7RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - SOKÓŁ Pniewy2015-04-2511:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz o (Kwilcz, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20)2:3
8AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań - 1920 Mosina2015-04-2511:25Rzemieślnik Kwilcz o (Kwilcz, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20)5:0
9SOKÓŁ Pniewy - 1920 Mosina2015-04-2511:50Rzemieślnik Kwilcz o (Kwilcz, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20)2:0
10RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań2015-04-2512:15Rzemieślnik Kwilcz o (Kwilcz, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20)2:5
11AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań - SOKÓŁ Pniewy2015-04-2512:40Rzemieślnik Kwilcz o (Kwilcz, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20)7:1
121920 Mosina - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-04-2513:05Rzemieślnik Kwilcz o (Kwilcz, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20)1:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-05-17

13AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-1710:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)5:0
141920 Mosina - SOKÓŁ Pniewy2015-05-1710:25Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)1:1
15RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - SOKÓŁ Pniewy2015-05-1710:50Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:2
16AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań - 1920 Mosina2015-05-1711:15Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)4:1
171920 Mosina - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-1711:40Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)8:0
18SOKÓŁ Pniewy - AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań2015-05-1712:05Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)4:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-05-31

191920 Mosina - AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań2015-05-3109:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:6
20SOKÓŁ Pniewy - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-3109:251920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:6
21AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań - RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz2015-05-3109:501920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)5:0
221920 Mosina - SOKÓŁ Pniewy2015-05-3110:151920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)3:5
23SOKÓŁ Pniewy - AKADEMIA REISSA II Poznań2015-05-3110:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:6
24RZEMIEŚLNIK Kwilcz - 1920 Mosina2015-05-3111:051920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:1