Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2016-03-24

1CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2016-03-2416:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)1:0
2GÓRNIK KONIN - OLIMPIA Koło____-__-____:__:
3JAROTA Jarocin - STAL Pleszew2016-03-2414:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)2:6
4LECH II Poznań - MARCINKI Kępno2016-03-2414:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:0


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2016-04-02/2016-04-03

5LECH II Poznań - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2016-04-0210:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )5:0
6MARCINKI Kępno - JAROTA Jarocin2016-04-0211:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)3:0
7STAL Pleszew - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__:
8OLIMPIA Koło - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2016-04-0311:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)0:1


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2016-04-09/2016-04-10

9CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - OLIMPIA Koło2016-04-0911:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)5:0
10WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - STAL Pleszew2016-04-0912:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)10:1
11GÓRNIK KONIN - MARCINKI Kępno____-__-____:__:
12JAROTA Jarocin - LECH II Poznań2016-04-1014:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)0:7


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2016-04-16/2016-04-17

13JAROTA Jarocin - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2016-04-1714:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:1
14LECH II Poznań - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__:
15WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - MARCINKI Kępno2016-04-1616:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:2
16STAL Pleszew - OLIMPIA Koło2016-04-1614:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)2:2


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

17CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - STAL Pleszew2016-04-2414:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)7:1
18OLIMPIA Koło - MARCINKI Kępno2016-04-2411:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)0:2
19WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - LECH II Poznań2016-04-2312:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:4
20GÓRNIK KONIN - JAROTA Jarocin____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2016-04-27/2016-05-18

21GÓRNIK KONIN - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.____-__-____:__:
22JAROTA Jarocin - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2016-05-0114:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:2
23LECH II Poznań - OLIMPIA Koło2016-04-2716:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )7:1
24MARCINKI Kępno - STAL Pleszew2016-05-1818:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)1:2


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2016-05-03/2016-05-04

25CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - MARCINKI Kępno2016-05-0311:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)0:3
26STAL Pleszew - LECH II Poznań2016-05-0417:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)1:7
27OLIMPIA Koło - JAROTA Jarocin2016-05-0311:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)2:1
28WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2016-05-07/2016-05-08

29WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2016-05-0712:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)2:0
30OLIMPIA Koło - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__:
31STAL Pleszew - JAROTA Jarocin2016-05-0811:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)2:6
32MARCINKI Kępno - LECH II Poznań2016-05-0711:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)0:3


Kolejka: 23 w dniach 2016-05-10/2016-05-15

33CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - LECH II Poznań2016-05-1411:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)0:2
34JAROTA Jarocin - MARCINKI Kępno2016-05-1514:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)0:4
35GÓRNIK KONIN - STAL Pleszew____-__-____:__:
36WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - OLIMPIA Koło2016-05-1017:30Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)2:0


Kolejka: 24 w dniach 2016-05-22/2016-06-07

37OLIMPIA Koło - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2016-05-2211:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)3:1
38STAL Pleszew - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2016-05-2211:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)0:3
39MARCINKI Kępno - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__:
40LECH II Poznań - JAROTA Jarocin2016-06-0716:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:3


Kolejka: 25 w dniach 2016-05-26

41CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - JAROTA Jarocin2016-05-2611:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)5:3
42GÓRNIK KONIN - LECH II Poznań____-__-____:__:
43MARCINKI Kępno - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2016-05-2611:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)1:1
44OLIMPIA Koło - STAL Pleszew2016-05-2611:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)2:0


Kolejka: 26 w dniach 2016-05-24/2016-05-30

45STAL Pleszew - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2016-05-3018:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)2:0
46MARCINKI Kępno - OLIMPIA Koło2016-05-2911:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)3:0
47LECH II Poznań - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2016-05-2416:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )10:0
48JAROTA Jarocin - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):


Kolejka: 27 w dniach 2016-06-02/2016-06-05

49CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - GÓRNIK KONIN____-__-____:__:
50WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - JAROTA Jarocin2016-06-0218:30Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)2:0
51OLIMPIA Koło - LECH II Poznań2016-06-0511:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)1:3
52STAL Pleszew - MARCINKI Kępno2016-06-0414:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)0:2


Kolejka: 28 w dniach 2016-06-11

53MARCINKI Kępno - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2016-06-1112:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)9:0
54LECH II Poznań - STAL Pleszew2016-06-1112:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )10:2
55JAROTA Jarocin - OLIMPIA Koło2016-06-1114:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:0
56GÓRNIK KONIN - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA____-__-____:__: