Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: A1 Junior Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1SPARTA Oborniki - KS 1999 Łopuchowo2015-09-0511:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:3 V
2POLONIA Poznań - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-09-0615:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)2:7


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

3KS 1999 Łopuchowo - POLONIA Poznań2015-09-1211:00KS 1999 Łopuchowo (Łopuchowo )3:0 V
4WEŁNA Rogoźno - SPARTA Oborniki2015-09-1310:30Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Wielka Poznańska 128)4:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

5POLONIA Poznań - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-09-2015:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)3:3
6ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - KS 1999 Łopuchowo2015-09-1912:30Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )3:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

7WEŁNA Rogoźno - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-09-2710:30Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Wielka Poznańska 128)1:1
8SPARTA Oborniki - POLONIA Poznań2015-09-2611:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:3 V


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03

9ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-0312:30Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )3:3
10KS 1999 Łopuchowo - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-10-0311:00KS 1999 Łopuchowo (Łopuchowo )1:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

11KS 1999 Łopuchowo - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-1011:00KS 1999 Łopuchowo (Łopuchowo )2:0
12ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - POLONIA Poznań2015-10-1012:30Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )4:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17

13POLONIA Poznań - KS 1999 Łopuchowo2015-10-1711:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)3:0
14SPARTA Oborniki - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-10-1711:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)3:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

15WEŁNA Rogoźno - POLONIA Poznań2015-10-2510:30Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Wielka Poznańska 128)3:0 V
16KS 1999 Łopuchowo - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-10-2411:00KS 1999 Łopuchowo (Łopuchowo )2:4


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

17ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-11-0711:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )1:1
18POLONIA Poznań - SPARTA Oborniki2015-11-0714:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)1:7


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-15

19SPARTA Oborniki - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-11-1512:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)5:2
20WEŁNA Rogoźno - KS 1999 Łopuchowo2015-11-1510:30Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Wielka Poznańska 128)1:3