Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: A1 Junior Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1ZAWISZA Dolsk - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-09-0513:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)1:5
2UKS Śrem - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-09-0612:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:8


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

3KOPERNIK Poznań - POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ2015-09-1311:00Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )1:0
4ZAWISZA Dolsk - UKS Śrem2015-09-1213:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)5:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

5UKS Śrem - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-09-2012:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:1
6POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-09-1915:00Poznaniak Aurea Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26

7KOTWICA Kórnik - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-09-2611:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)9:2
8ZAWISZA Dolsk - POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ2015-09-2613:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)0:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-11-11

9POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ - UKS Śrem2015-11-1113:00Poznaniak Aurea Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)9:0
10ZAWISZA Dolsk - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-10-0313:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)1:12


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

11KOPERNIK Poznań - ZAWISZA Dolsk2015-10-1014:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )0:1
12KOTWICA Kórnik - UKS Śrem2015-10-1011:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)12:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17

13POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-10-1714:00Poznaniak Aurea Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:2
14UKS Śrem - ZAWISZA Dolsk2015-10-1712:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-09-30/2015-10-23

15KOPERNIK Poznań - UKS Śrem2015-09-3017:00Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )5:0
16KOTWICA Kórnik - POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ2015-10-2316:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

17KOPERNIK Poznań - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-11-0712:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )2:5
18POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ - ZAWISZA Dolsk2015-11-0714:00Poznaniak Aurea Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)13:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

19UKS Śrem - POZNANIAK AUREA POZNAŃ2015-11-1512:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:5
20KOTWICA Kórnik - ZAWISZA Dolsk2015-11-1411:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)5:0