Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-08-15/2015-09-09

1WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-08-1512:00Warta Poznań w (Poznań-Wilda, Dolna Wilda )7:0
2OLIMPIA Koło - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-08-1611:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)0:4
3STAL Pleszew - JAROTA Jarocin2015-08-1514:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)2:3
4MARCINKI Kępno - LECH II Poznań2015-09-0916:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)1:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-08-19/2015-08-23

5CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - LECH II Poznań2015-08-2212:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)3:1
6JAROTA Jarocin - MARCINKI Kępno2015-08-2312:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)5:1
7GÓRNIK KONIN - STAL Pleszew2015-08-2213:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)9:1
8WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - OLIMPIA Koło2015-08-1917:30Warta Poznań w (Poznań-Wilda, Dolna Wilda )6:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-08-26

9OLIMPIA Koło - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-08-2614:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)2:0
10STAL Pleszew - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-08-2618:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)0:5
11MARCINKI Kępno - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-08-2614:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)1:6
12LECH II Poznań - JAROTA Jarocin2015-08-2614:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )10:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-08-29/2015-09-02

13CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - JAROTA Jarocin2015-09-0218:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)3:4
14GÓRNIK KONIN - LECH II Poznań2015-08-3011:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)4:0
15WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - MARCINKI Kępno2015-08-2912:00Warta Poznań w (Poznań-Wilda, Dolna Wilda )5:1
16OLIMPIA Koło - STAL Pleszew2015-08-3011:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)1:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

17STAL Pleszew - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-09-0513:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)2:4
18MARCINKI Kępno - OLIMPIA Koło2015-09-0511:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)4:2
19LECH II Poznań - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-09-0512:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:1
20JAROTA Jarocin - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-09-0612:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)0:7


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-09-12

21CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-09-1212:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)1:3
22WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - JAROTA Jarocin2015-09-1212:00Warta Poznań w (Poznań-Wilda, Dolna Wilda )9:0
23OLIMPIA Koło - LECH II Poznań2015-09-1213:30MLUKS Dobrów (Dobrów 50)0:4
24STAL Pleszew - MARCINKI Kępno2015-09-1215:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)2:2


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

25MARCINKI Kępno - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-09-1911:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)2:1
26LECH II Poznań - STAL Pleszew2015-09-1912:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )13:0
27JAROTA Jarocin - OLIMPIA Koło2015-09-2012:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:1
28GÓRNIK KONIN - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-09-1913:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)0:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

29CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-09-2612:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)0:2
30GÓRNIK KONIN - OLIMPIA Koło2015-09-2711:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)7:0
31JAROTA Jarocin - STAL Pleszew2015-09-2710:30Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)4:2
32LECH II Poznań - MARCINKI Kępno2015-09-2610:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )6:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

33LECH II Poznań - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-10-0310:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:0
34MARCINKI Kępno - JAROTA Jarocin2015-10-0311:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)3:0
35STAL Pleszew - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-10-0412:30Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)0:3
36OLIMPIA Koło - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-10-0411:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)0:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

37CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - OLIMPIA Koło2015-10-1012:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)0:1
38WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - STAL Pleszew2015-10-1012:00Warta Poznań w (Poznań-Wilda, Dolna Wilda )6:0
39GÓRNIK KONIN - MARCINKI Kępno2015-10-1111:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)1:0
40JAROTA Jarocin - LECH II Poznań2015-10-1112:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)1:4


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

41JAROTA Jarocin - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-10-1812:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)0:2
42LECH II Poznań - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-10-1710:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )6:2
43MARCINKI Kępno - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-10-1711:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)2:3
44STAL Pleszew - OLIMPIA Koło2015-10-1714:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)0:1


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

45CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - STAL Pleszew2015-10-2412:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)7:1
46OLIMPIA Koło - MARCINKI Kępno2015-10-2511:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)0:2
47WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - LECH II Poznań2015-10-2412:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)0:2
48GÓRNIK KONIN - JAROTA Jarocin2015-10-2413:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)14:1


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

49GÓRNIK KONIN - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.2015-11-0713:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)11:0
50JAROTA Jarocin - WARTA I POZNAŃ SA2015-11-0812:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)0:9
51LECH II Poznań - OLIMPIA Koło2015-11-0710:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )3:0
52MARCINKI Kępno - STAL Pleszew2015-11-0711:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)5:1


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

53CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - MARCINKI Kępno2015-11-1412:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)3:1
54STAL Pleszew - LECH II Poznań2015-11-1511:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6)0:7
55OLIMPIA Koło - JAROTA Jarocin2015-11-1410:00Stadion Miejski (Koło, Sportowa 12)3:1
56WARTA I POZNAŃ SA - GÓRNIK KONIN2015-11-1512:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:2