Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: A1 Junior Grupa 5

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - PATRIA Buk2015-09-0514:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)14:0
2PROMIEŃ Opalenica - DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP2015-09-0513:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)3:0 V
3ORZEŁ Granowo - NAP NOWY TOMYŚL2015-09-0611:00Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:6


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-14

4PATRIA Buk - NAP NOWY TOMYŚL2015-09-1417:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:9
5DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP - ORZEŁ Granowo2015-09-1211:00Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)11:0
6WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2015-09-1214:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)2:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-21

7PROMIEŃ Opalenica - PATRIA Buk2015-09-2117:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)8:1
8ORZEŁ Granowo - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-09-2011:00Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)2:3
9NAP NOWY TOMYŚL - DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP2015-09-1916:00NAP Nowy Tomyśl (Nowy Tomyśl, Ogrodowa 22)4:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

10PATRIA Buk - DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP2015-09-2711:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)1:4
11WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - NAP NOWY TOMYŚL2015-09-2614:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)0:0
12PROMIEŃ Opalenica - ORZEŁ Granowo2015-09-2613:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)3:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13ORZEŁ Granowo - PATRIA Buk2015-10-0411:00Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)2:1
14NAP NOWY TOMYŚL - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2015-10-0311:00NAP Nowy Tomyśl (Nowy Tomyśl, Ogrodowa 22)1:3
15DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-10-0312:00Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)1:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

16PATRIA Buk - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-10-1111:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:5
17DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2015-10-1011:00Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)1:2
18NAP NOWY TOMYŚL - ORZEŁ Granowo2015-10-1016:00NAP Nowy Tomyśl (Nowy Tomyśl, Ogrodowa 22)14:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

19NAP NOWY TOMYŚL - PATRIA Buk2015-10-1711:00NAP Nowy Tomyśl (Nowy Tomyśl, Ogrodowa 22)9:0
20ORZEŁ Granowo - DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP2015-10-1811:00Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:2
21PROMIEŃ Opalenica - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-10-1712:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)2:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

22PATRIA Buk - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2015-10-2511:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:3
23WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - ORZEŁ Granowo2015-10-2414:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)7:0
24DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP - NAP NOWY TOMYŚL2015-10-2411:00Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)2:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP - PATRIA Buk2015-11-0711:00Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)9:2
26NAP NOWY TOMYŚL - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-11-0711:00NAP Nowy Tomyśl (Nowy Tomyśl, Ogrodowa 22)2:1
27ORZEŁ Granowo - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2015-11-0811:00Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)4:4


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

28PATRIA Buk - ORZEŁ Granowo2015-11-1510:30Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:2
29PROMIEŃ Opalenica - NAP NOWY TOMYŚL2015-11-1510:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)1:3
30WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - DYSKOBOLIA-Intermarche GRODZISK WLKP2015-11-1414:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)3:2