Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: I liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 3 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-05-18

1LECH II Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-05-1816:30Poznań-Grunwald, Żonkilowa 341:4
2CHROBRY GNIEZNO - AP REISSA I Poznań2016-05-1816:55Poznań-Grunwald, Żonkilowa 341:2
31922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - AP REISSA I Poznań2016-05-1817:20Poznań-Grunwald, Żonkilowa 343:1
4LECH II Poznań - CHROBRY GNIEZNO2016-05-1817:45Poznań-Grunwald, Żonkilowa 340:4
5CHROBRY GNIEZNO - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-05-1818:10Poznań-Grunwald, Żonkilowa 341:2
6AP REISSA I Poznań - LECH II Poznań2016-05-1818:35Poznań-Grunwald, Żonkilowa 345:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-04-23

7CHROBRY GNIEZNO - LECH II Poznań2016-04-2310:00Chrobry Gniezno (Gniezno, Mała 1)1:1
8AP REISSA I Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-04-2310:25Chrobry Gniezno (Gniezno, Mała 1)1:3
9LECH II Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-04-2310:50Chrobry Gniezno (Gniezno, Mała 1)2:2
10CHROBRY GNIEZNO - AP REISSA I Poznań2016-04-2311:15Chrobry Gniezno (Gniezno, Mała 1)0:3
11AP REISSA I Poznań - LECH II Poznań2016-04-2311:40Chrobry Gniezno (Gniezno, Mała 1)4:1
121922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - CHROBRY GNIEZNO2016-04-2312:05Chrobry Gniezno (Gniezno, Mała 1)1:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-05-22

13AP REISSA I Poznań - CHROBRY GNIEZNO2016-05-2210:00Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)5:0
141922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - LECH II Poznań2016-05-2210:25Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)6:2
15CHROBRY GNIEZNO - LECH II Poznań2016-05-2210:50Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:1
16AP REISSA I Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-05-2211:15Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:0
171922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - CHROBRY GNIEZNO2016-05-2211:40Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:1
18LECH II Poznań - AP REISSA I Poznań2016-05-2212:05Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)0:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-06-04

191922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - AP REISSA I Poznań2016-06-0416:00Paczkowo, Sokolnicka .1:1
20LECH II Poznań - CHROBRY GNIEZNO2016-06-0416:25Paczkowo, Sokolnicka .4:1
21AP REISSA I Poznań - CHROBRY GNIEZNO2016-06-0416:50Paczkowo, Sokolnicka .8:1
221922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - LECH II Poznań2016-06-0417:15Paczkowo, Sokolnicka .2:2
23LECH II Poznań - AP REISSA I Poznań2016-06-0417:40Paczkowo, Sokolnicka .0:4
24CHROBRY GNIEZNO - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-06-0418:05Paczkowo, Sokolnicka .0:1