Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-06

1SALOS Poznań - WARTA II Śrem2015-09-0416:30Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)2:3
2UKS Śrem - STELLA Luboń2015-09-0610:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12

3KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki - STELLA Luboń2015-09-1214:00KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki (Manieczki )2:5
4WARTA II Śrem - UKS Śrem2015-09-1214:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-19

5SALOS Poznań - KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki2015-09-1816:30Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)7:1
6STELLA Luboń - WARTA II Śrem2015-09-1910:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)5:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26

7KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki - WARTA II Śrem2015-09-2614:00KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki (Manieczki )3:0 V
8SALOS Poznań - UKS Śrem2015-09-2616:00Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)3:5


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-04

9UKS Śrem - KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki2015-10-0410:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)5:1
10STELLA Luboń - SALOS Poznań2015-10-0410:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)22:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-11

11WARTA II Śrem - SALOS Poznań2015-10-1114:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)8:1
12STELLA Luboń - UKS Śrem2015-10-1110:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)5:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

13STELLA Luboń - KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki2015-10-1810:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)3:0
14UKS Śrem - WARTA II Śrem2015-10-1710:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:5


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

15KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki - SALOS Poznań2015-10-2414:00KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki (Manieczki )5:6
16WARTA II Śrem - STELLA Luboń2015-10-2510:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:5


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-08

17WARTA II Śrem - KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki2015-11-0812:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:0
18UKS Śrem - SALOS Poznań2015-11-0810:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:0 V


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-13/2015-11-14

19KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki - UKS Śrem2015-11-1414:00KS Gminy Brodnica Manieczki (Manieczki )2:5
20SALOS Poznań - STELLA Luboń2015-11-1316:30Salos Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 12)0:3 V