Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 7

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1WARTA I Śrem - 1920 Mosina2015-09-0616:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:3
2SPÓJNIA Strykowo - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-09-0513:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)1:5
3STOPER Poznań - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-0518:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:6


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

41920 Mosina - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-1312:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:2
5KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - STOPER Poznań2015-09-1213:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)18:2
6WARTA I Śrem - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-09-1216:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

7SPÓJNIA Strykowo - 1920 Mosina2015-09-1912:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)4:1
8STOPER Poznań - WARTA I Śrem2015-09-2016:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )0:7
9LIPNO Stęszew - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-09-1912:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)1:5


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-27

101920 Mosina - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-09-2712:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:6
11WARTA I Śrem - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-2712:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:2
12SPÓJNIA Strykowo - STOPER Poznań2015-09-2713:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)0:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13STOPER Poznań - 1920 Mosina2015-10-0412:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )1:8
14LIPNO Stęszew - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-10-0312:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)4:1
15KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - WARTA I Śrem2015-10-0411:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)11:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

161920 Mosina - WARTA I Śrem2015-10-1112:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:1
17KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-10-1013:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)10:0
18LIPNO Stęszew - STOPER Poznań2015-10-1013:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)7:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

19LIPNO Stęszew - 1920 Mosina2015-10-1711:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)2:2
20STOPER Poznań - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-10-1714:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )0:5
21SPÓJNIA Strykowo - WARTA I Śrem2015-10-1812:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)0:5


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

221920 Mosina - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-10-2511:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:1
23WARTA I Śrem - STOPER Poznań2015-10-2512:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)9:2
24KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - LIPNO Stęszew2015-10-2412:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)3:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - 1920 Mosina2015-11-0711:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)4:1
26LIPNO Stęszew - WARTA I Śrem2015-11-0810:30Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)3:1
27STOPER Poznań - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-11-0812:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )0:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

281920 Mosina - STOPER Poznań2015-11-1512:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:0
29SPÓJNIA Strykowo - LIPNO Stęszew2015-11-1414:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)2:3
30WARTA I Śrem - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-11-1510:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:4