Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 8

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-09-0510:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:10
2POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-09-0610:00Poznańska 13 Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

3KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań2015-09-1210:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)0:11
4PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-09-1310:00PSS Junior Koziegłowy o (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

5POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań - PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY2015-09-2010:00Poznańska 13 Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )3:0
6KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-09-1910:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

7PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-09-2710:00PSS Junior Koziegłowy o (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)4:2
8PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań2015-09-2613:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )7:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03

9KOPERNIK Poznań - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-10-0312:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )0:8
10KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY2015-10-0310:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:7


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

11PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-10-1016:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )23:0
12KOPERNIK Poznań - POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań2015-10-1016:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )0:2


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-18

13POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-10-1810:00Poznańska 13 Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )5:1
14PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY2015-10-1816:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )9:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

15PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY - POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań2015-10-2510:00PSS Junior Koziegłowy o (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:3
16KOPERNIK Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-10-2412:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )5:3


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

17KOPERNIK Poznań - PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY2015-11-0714:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )4:2
18POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-11-0810:00Poznańska 13 Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )0:3 V


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-15

19PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KOPERNIK Poznań2015-11-1514:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )3:1
20PSS JUNIOR KOZIEGŁOWY - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2015-11-1510:00PSS Junior Koziegłowy o (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)7:1