Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: C1 Trampkarz Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-06

1KOTWICA Kórnik - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-09-0416:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:0
2STELLA Luboń - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-0511:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)6:0
3LECH Poznań - WARTA Śrem2015-09-0611:00Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)15:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-11/2015-09-12

4KŁOS Zaniemyśl - WARTA Śrem2015-09-1117:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)2:1
5NKS Niepruszewo - LECH Poznań2015-09-1210:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)1:18
6KOTWICA Kórnik - STELLA Luboń2015-09-1116:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-20/2015-10-07

7STELLA Luboń - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-09-2011:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)7:2
8LECH Poznań - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-10-0714:30Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)1:0
9WARTA Śrem - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-2016:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:0 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-25/2015-09-26

10KŁOS Zaniemyśl - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-2517:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)22:1
11KOTWICA Kórnik - WARTA Śrem2015-09-2609:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:0
12STELLA Luboń - LECH Poznań2015-09-2611:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)1:10


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13LECH Poznań - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-10-0416:00Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)9:0
14WARTA Śrem - STELLA Luboń2015-10-0416:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:1
15NKS Niepruszewo - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-10-0310:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:3 V


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-09/2015-10-11

16KŁOS Zaniemyśl - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-10-0916:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)2:4
17NKS Niepruszewo - STELLA Luboń2015-10-1010:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:8 V
18WARTA Śrem - LECH Poznań2015-10-1112:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:14


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17

19WARTA Śrem - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-10-1714:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:4
20LECH Poznań - NKS Niepruszewo2015-10-1712:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )17:0 V
21STELLA Luboń - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-10-1711:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)2:6


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-23/2015-11-04

22KŁOS Zaniemyśl - STELLA Luboń2015-10-2315:30Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)2:2
23KOTWICA Kórnik - LECH Poznań2015-11-0415:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)0:3 V
24NKS Niepruszewo - WARTA Śrem2015-10-2410:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:3 V


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25NKS Niepruszewo - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2015-11-0710:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:13 V
26WARTA Śrem - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-11-0814:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:7
27LECH Poznań - STELLA Luboń2015-11-0712:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )7:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14

28KŁOS Zaniemyśl - LECH Poznań2015-11-1414:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)0:4
29STELLA Luboń - WARTA Śrem2015-11-1411:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)7:4
30KOTWICA Kórnik - NKS Niepruszewo2015-11-1414:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)33:0 V