Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Makroregionalna LJM "gr. B"

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-03-19/2016-03-20

1WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-03-1917:00Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)1:0
2KKS LECH Poznań - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-03-2012:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )3:0
3Lechia Gdańsk SA - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-03-2013:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)2:1
4Pogoń Szczecin  - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-03-2013:30Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)4:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-03-24

5Arka Gdynia SSA - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-03-2413:00Stadion Górskiego 10 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)2:2
6Chemik Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-03-2414:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)0:4
7Bałtyk Koszalin - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-03-2416:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)2:4
8WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - KKS LECH Poznań2016-03-2417:00Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)1:6


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-04-02/2016-04-03

9KKS LECH Poznań - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-04-0216:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )2:0
10Lechia Gdańsk SA - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-04-0315:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)0:2
11Pogoń Szczecin  - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-04-0313:30Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)4:0
12GÓRNIK KONIN - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-04-0214:00Stadion Miejski im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego (Konin, Podwale 1)1:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-04-09/2016-04-10

13Arka Gdynia SSA - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-04-1015:00Stadion Górskiego 10 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)1:2
14Bałtyk Koszalin - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-04-0915:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)2:1
15WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-04-0917:00Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)1:1
16KKS LECH Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-04-0912:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )1:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-04-13/2016-04-17

17Lechia Gdańsk SA - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-04-1315:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)2:1
18Pogoń Szczecin  - KKS LECH Poznań2016-04-1713:30Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)2:5
19GÓRNIK KONIN - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-04-1615:00Stadion Miejski im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego (Konin, Podwale 1)3:2
20Chemik Bydgoszcz - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-04-1716:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)2:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

21Arka Gdynia SSA - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-04-2313:00Stadion Górskiego 10 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)4:0
22WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-04-2317:30Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)1:1
23KKS LECH Poznań - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-04-2415:30Lech Poznań p (Popowo )4:2
24Lechia Gdańsk SA - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-04-2415:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)0:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-04-30/2016-05-01

25Pogoń Szczecin  - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-04-3016:00Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)4:2
26GÓRNIK KONIN - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-04-3015:00Stadion Miejski im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego (Konin, Podwale 1)1:0
27Chemik Bydgoszcz - KKS LECH Poznań2016-04-3016:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)0:2
28Bałtyk Koszalin - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-05-0116:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)1:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-05-07/2016-05-08

29Arka Gdynia SSA - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-05-0813:00Stadion Górskiego 10 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)4:0
30Bałtyk Koszalin - KKS LECH Poznań2016-05-0811:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)0:1
31Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-05-0816:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)1:2
32GÓRNIK KONIN - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-05-0715:00Stadion Miejski im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego (Konin, Podwale 1)0:3


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-05-11/2016-05-15

33GÓRNIK KONIN - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-05-1415:00Stadion Miejski im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego (Konin, Podwale 1)0:1
34Pogoń Szczecin  - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-05-1513:00Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)0:0
35Lechia Gdańsk SA - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-05-1517:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)3:1
36KKS LECH Poznań - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-05-1117:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )3:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-05-20/2016-05-22

37Arka Gdynia SSA - KKS LECH Poznań2016-05-2011:00Stadion Górskiego 10 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)1:1
38WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-05-2115:00Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)0:1
39Bałtyk Koszalin - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-05-2211:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)1:3
40Chemik Bydgoszcz - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-05-2216:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)2:4


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-05-25

41Chemik Bydgoszcz - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-05-2517:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)0:3
42GÓRNIK KONIN - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-05-2516:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)3:0
43Pogoń Szczecin  - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-05-2515:00Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)8:0
44Lechia Gdańsk SA - KKS LECH Poznań2016-05-2511:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)2:5


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2016-05-28/2016-05-29

45Arka Gdynia SSA - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-05-2913:00Stadion Górskiego 10 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)0:0
46KKS LECH Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-05-2812:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )3:1
47WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-05-2816:00Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)0:5
48Bałtyk Koszalin - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-05-2816:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)3:0 V


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2016-06-01

49Bałtyk Koszalin - Arka Gdynia SSA2016-06-0117:00Stadion ZOS Bałtyk (Koszalin, Władysława Andersa 16)1:1
50Chemik Bydgoszcz - WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA2016-06-0117:00BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Glinki 79)0:1
51GÓRNIK KONIN - KKS LECH Poznań2016-06-0117:00Stadion Miejski im. Mariana Paska (Konin, Romana Dmowskiego 4)0:4
52Pogoń Szczecin  - Lechia Gdańsk SA2016-06-0117:00Stadion Karłowicza 28 (Szczecin, Mieczysława Karłowicza 28)4:1


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2016-06-04

53Arka Gdynia SSA - Pogoń Szczecin 2016-06-0417:00Chwaszczyno, Węglowa 1:2
54Lechia Gdańsk SA - GÓRNIK KONIN2016-06-0417:00Stadion Miejski (Gdańsk, Romualda Traugutta 29)5:2
55KKS LECH Poznań - Chemik Bydgoszcz2016-06-0417:00Stadion Akademii KKS Lech Poznań (Wronki, Leśna 15)7:1
56WKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SA - Bałtyk Koszalin2016-06-0417:00Kompleks Sportowy Zawisza (Bydgoszcz, Gdańska 163)1:1