Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: C1 Trampkarz Grupa 7

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-05

1ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-09-0417:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:8
2Pauza: POLONIA Poznań - SPARTA Szamotuły____-__-____:__Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5):
3SPARTA Oborniki - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-09-0513:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)2:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-11

4ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-09-1117:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:2
5Pauza: POLONIA Poznań - SPARTA Oborniki____-__-____:__Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5):
6SPARTA Szamotuły - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-09-1117:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)2:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-19

7SPARTA Szamotuły - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-09-1817:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)7:0
8SPARTA Oborniki - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-09-1913:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)1:5
9WARTA POZNAŃ - Pauza: POLONIA Poznań____-__-____:__Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12):


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-24/2015-09-26

10ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - Pauza: POLONIA Poznań____-__-____:__Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze ):
11PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-09-2616:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )3:3
12SPARTA Szamotuły - SPARTA Oborniki2015-09-2417:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)5:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-02/2015-10-03

13SPARTA Oborniki - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-10-0217:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)8:0
14WARTA POZNAŃ - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-10-0312:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)4:3
15Pauza: POLONIA Poznań - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań____-__-____:__Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5):


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-09/2015-10-10

16PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-10-0916:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )7:1
17SPARTA Szamotuły - Pauza: POLONIA Poznań____-__-____:__Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6):
18WARTA POZNAŃ - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-1010:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)7:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

19WARTA POZNAŃ - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2015-10-1710:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)11:0
20SPARTA Oborniki - Pauza: POLONIA Poznań____-__-____:__Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2):
21PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-10-1814:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )0:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-23/2015-10-24

22ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-10-2315:30Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:6
23PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-2416:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )8:2
24Pauza: POLONIA Poznań - WARTA POZNAŃ____-__-____:__Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5):


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

25Pauza: POLONIA Poznań - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE____-__-____:__Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5):
26WARTA POZNAŃ - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2015-11-0712:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)3:2
27SPARTA Oborniki - SPARTA Szamotuły2015-11-0711:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)1:4


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-13/2015-11-14

28ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - SPARTA Oborniki2015-11-1318:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)1:3
29SPARTA Szamotuły - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-11-1411:00Stadion sportowy im Stanisława Kurowskiego (Szamotuły, Sportowa 6)4:5
30PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - Pauza: POLONIA Poznań____-__-____:__Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska ):