Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: D1 Młodzik Grupa 6

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-06

1UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - AKF POZNAŃ2015-09-0614:30sztuczna trawa (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)6:1
2SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2015-09-0511:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:14
3NKS Niepruszewo - Luboński 1943 Luboń2015-09-0417:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:14


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

4AKF POZNAŃ - Luboński 1943 Luboń2015-09-1214:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)4:2
5GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-1311:00Gminna SP Sątopy (Michorzewo .)5:0
6UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-09-1314:30sztuczna trawa (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)13:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-10-14

7SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - AKF POZNAŃ2015-09-1911:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:16
8NKS Niepruszewo - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-09-1817:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:12
9Luboński 1943 Luboń - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2015-10-1417:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)4:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

10AKF POZNAŃ - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2015-09-2611:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)2:0
11UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - Luboński 1943 Luboń2015-09-2714:30sztuczna trawa (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)5:0
12SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-2611:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )4:7


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-02/2015-10-03

13NKS Niepruszewo - AKF POZNAŃ2015-10-0217:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:24
14Luboński 1943 Luboń - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-0310:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)12:0
15GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-10-0311:00Gminna SP Sątopy (Michorzewo .)0:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

16AKF POZNAŃ - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-10-1016:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)2:5
17GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-1011:00Gminna SP Sątopy (Michorzewo .)2:1
18Luboński 1943 Luboń - NKS Niepruszewo2015-10-1010:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)3:0 V


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-16/2015-10-17

19Luboński 1943 Luboń - AKF POZNAŃ2015-10-1710:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)3:7
20NKS Niepruszewo - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2015-10-1616:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:12
21SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-10-1711:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:21


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

22AKF POZNAŃ - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-2416:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)11:0
23UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - NKS Niepruszewo2015-10-2514:30sztuczna trawa (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)23:0
24GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - Luboński 1943 Luboń2015-10-2411:00Gminna SP Sątopy (Michorzewo .)1:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

25GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - AKF POZNAŃ2015-11-0711:00Gminna SP Sątopy (Michorzewo .)1:0
26Luboński 1943 Luboń - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-11-0710:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)0:3
27NKS Niepruszewo - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-11-0713:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)7:7


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

28AKF POZNAŃ - NKS Niepruszewo2015-11-1411:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)25:1
29SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - Luboński 1943 Luboń2015-11-1411:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:12
30UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2015-11-1513:00sztuczna trawa (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2)7:0