Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: D1 Młodzik Grupa 7

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-06

1WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-09-0418:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)1:5
2STELLA Luboń - LECH Poznań2015-09-0613:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)3:0 V
3OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-0615:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )15:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-15

4KORONA ZAKRZEWO - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-1212:45Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:0
5LECH Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-09-1518:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )6:2
6WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - STELLA Luboń2015-09-1211:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)1:6


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

7STELLA Luboń - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-09-2013:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)2:0
8OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-09-2015:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )15:0
9LIPNO Stęszew - LECH Poznań2015-09-1911:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)0:9


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-10-01

10KORONA ZAKRZEWO - LECH Poznań2015-09-2612:45Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:9
11WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - LIPNO Stęszew2015-10-0117:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)2:5
12STELLA Luboń - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-09-2713:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)0:6


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-10-0415:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )4:1
14LIPNO Stęszew - STELLA Luboń2015-10-0311:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)0:2
15LECH Poznań - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-10-0318:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )3:0 V


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

16KORONA ZAKRZEWO - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-10-1012:45Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )10:1
17LECH Poznań - STELLA Luboń2015-10-1018:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )9:0
18LIPNO Stęszew - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-10-1011:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)3:10


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

19LIPNO Stęszew - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-10-1711:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)1:2
20OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - LECH Poznań2015-10-1815:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:7
21STELLA Luboń - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-10-1813:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)11:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-23/2015-10-24

22KORONA ZAKRZEWO - STELLA Luboń2015-10-2316:45Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )2:0
23WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-10-2411:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)2:4
24LECH Poznań - LIPNO Stęszew2015-10-2416:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )10:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

25LECH Poznań - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-11-0716:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:0
26LIPNO Stęszew - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2015-11-0709:30Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)6:0
27OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - STELLA Luboń2015-11-0713:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )8:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

28KORONA ZAKRZEWO - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-11-1412:45Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:5
29STELLA Luboń - LIPNO Stęszew2015-11-1513:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Szkolna 1)1:3
30WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - LECH Poznań2015-11-1411:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)0:16