Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: D2 Młodzik Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-06

1ADALBERTUS DALEWO - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-09-0613:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )0:11 V
2OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN2015-09-0417:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:8


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

3POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-09-1214:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)5:0
4WARTA POZNAŃ - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-09-1314:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)3:0 V


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-19

5OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-09-1817:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:5
6AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-09-1911:30Boisko, ul. Sportowa 6 (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-27

7WARTA POZNAŃ - AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN2015-09-2712:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)0:3
8ADALBERTUS DALEWO - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-09-2715:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )0:10 V


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

9AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-10-0311:30Boisko, ul. Sportowa 6 (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)9:0
10POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-10-0413:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

11POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-10-1011:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)16:0
12AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-10-1010:00Boisko, ul. Sportowa 6 (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)14:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-16/2015-10-18

13OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-10-1617:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:10
14ADALBERTUS DALEWO - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-10-1813:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )0:8


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

15WARTA POZNAŃ - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-10-2514:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)2:0
16POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN2015-10-2414:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)4:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

17AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-11-0710:00Boisko, ul. Sportowa 6 (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)4:2
18OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2015-11-0715:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )15:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-15

19ADALBERTUS DALEWO - AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA JAROCIN2015-11-1514:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )0:11
20WARTA POZNAŃ - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2015-11-1514:00Stadion Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:3