Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: D2 Młodzik Grupa 5

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05

1UKS AP REISSA Poznań - GROM DOPIEWO2015-09-0510:00UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)15:0
2SOKÓŁ Duszniki - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-09-0513:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)1:4
3SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - PATRIA Buk2015-09-0513:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )8:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

4GROM DOPIEWO - PATRIA Buk2015-09-1314:30Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)5:1
5KORONA ZAKRZEWO - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-09-1215:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:3 V
6UKS AP REISSA Poznań - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-09-1212:00UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)16:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-21

7SOKÓŁ Duszniki - GROM DOPIEWO2015-09-1913:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)1:2
8SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - UKS AP REISSA Poznań2015-09-1913:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:10
9PATRIA Buk - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-09-2117:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:9 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26

10GROM DOPIEWO - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-09-2614:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)1:3
11UKS AP REISSA Poznań - PATRIA Buk2015-09-2612:00UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)18:0
12SOKÓŁ Duszniki - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-09-2613:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)0:5


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-05

13SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - GROM DOPIEWO2015-10-0313:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )3:1
14PATRIA Buk - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-10-0517:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)2:5
15KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS AP REISSA Poznań2015-10-0315:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )0:9


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-12

16GROM DOPIEWO - UKS AP REISSA Poznań2015-10-1114:30Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)1:1
17KORONA ZAKRZEWO - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-10-1015:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )10:0
18PATRIA Buk - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-1217:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)3:6


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-19

19PATRIA Buk - GROM DOPIEWO2015-10-1917:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)1:4
20SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-10-1713:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:8
21SOKÓŁ Duszniki - UKS AP REISSA Poznań2015-10-1713:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)0:9


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

22GROM DOPIEWO - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-10-2514:30Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)3:0
23UKS AP REISSA Poznań - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-2412:00UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)12:1
24KORONA ZAKRZEWO - PATRIA Buk2015-10-2415:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )14:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

25KORONA ZAKRZEWO - GROM DOPIEWO2015-11-0715:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )6:2
26PATRIA Buk - UKS AP REISSA Poznań2015-11-0712:45Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:20
27SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2015-11-0711:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )2:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-14/2015-11-15

28GROM DOPIEWO - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-11-1514:30Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)1:2
29SOKÓŁ Duszniki - PATRIA Buk2015-11-1411:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)7:0
30UKS AP REISSA Poznań - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2015-11-1409:00UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)9:0