Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 4 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-04-02

1POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ2016-04-0213:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:3
2Luboński 1943 Luboń - LAS Puszczykowo2016-04-0216:30Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)1:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-04-09

3JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-04-0918:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)8:0
4RED BOX POZNAŃ - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-04-0914:30Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)3:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-04-16/2016-04-17

5Luboński 1943 Luboń - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-04-1612:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)0:3
6JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ - LAS Puszczykowo2016-04-1716:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

7RED BOX POZNAŃ - LAS Puszczykowo2016-04-2314:30Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)3:0
8POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-04-2411:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)0:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-05-07/2016-05-08

9LAS Puszczykowo - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-05-0711:00Las Puszczykowo s (Puszczykowo, Kościelna )1:2
10JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-05-0816:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-05-14/2016-05-15

11JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-05-1512:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)6:1
12LAS Puszczykowo - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-05-1411:00Las Puszczykowo s (Puszczykowo, Kościelna )1:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-05-22

13Luboński 1943 Luboń - JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ2016-05-2210:30Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)0:2
14POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-05-2211:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)0:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-06-04

15RED BOX POZNAŃ - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-06-0414:30Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)1:3
16LAS Puszczykowo - JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ2016-06-0411:00Las Puszczykowo s (Puszczykowo, Kościelna )0:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-06-11/2016-06-16

17LAS Puszczykowo - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-06-1111:00Las Puszczykowo s (Puszczykowo, Kościelna )0:2
18Luboński 1943 Luboń - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-06-1618:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)6:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-06-18

19POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LAS Puszczykowo2016-06-1814:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:4
20RED BOX POZNAŃ - JADWIŻAŃSKI KS POZNAŃ2016-06-1814:30Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)0:0