Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 7 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-04-02/2016-04-03

1WARTA Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-04-0213:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)6:2
2SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań  - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2016-04-0311:00SSF M.Drajera Poznań (Czapury, Poznańska 78)14:0
3MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-04-0211:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)3:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-04-09

4AVIA KAMIONKI - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-04-0910:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:1
5KŁOS Zaniemyśl - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-04-0911:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)2:4
6WARTA Śrem - SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań 2016-04-0912:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)4:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-04-16/2016-04-17

7SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań  - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-04-1712:00SSF M.Drajera Poznań (Czapury, Poznańska 78)5:4
8MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - WARTA Śrem2016-04-1611:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)4:3
9KOTWICA Kórnik - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2016-04-1710:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)6:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

10AVIA KAMIONKI - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2016-04-2310:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)4:0
11WARTA Śrem - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-04-2313:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:1
12SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań  - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-04-2411:00SSF M.Drajera Poznań (Czapury, Poznańska 78)15:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-05-07

13MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-05-0711:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)3:2
14KOTWICA Kórnik - SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań 2016-05-0710:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:8
15KŁOS Zaniemyśl - WARTA Śrem2016-05-0711:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)2:10


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-05-14/2016-05-15

16AVIA KAMIONKI - WARTA Śrem2016-05-1410:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:4
17KŁOS Zaniemyśl - SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań 2016-05-1411:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)1:15
18KOTWICA Kórnik - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-05-1510:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)5:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-05-21/2016-05-22

19KOTWICA Kórnik - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-05-2210:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:4
20MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2016-05-2111:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)2:2
21SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań  - WARTA Śrem2016-05-2211:00SSF M.Drajera Poznań (Czapury, Poznańska 78)8:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-06-04/2016-06-05

22AVIA KAMIONKI - SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań 2016-06-0410:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)4:1
23WARTA Śrem - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-06-0412:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)14:5
24KŁOS Zaniemyśl - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-06-0511:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)6:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-06-10/2016-06-12

25KŁOS Zaniemyśl - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-06-1211:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)5:3
26KOTWICA Kórnik - WARTA Śrem2016-06-1210:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)6:6
27MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań 2016-06-1016:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)6:9


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-06-17/2016-06-18

28AVIA KAMIONKI - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-06-1810:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)10:3
29SSF M.DRAJERA Poznań  - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-06-1717:00SSF M.Drajera Poznań (Czapury, Poznańska 78)9:8
30WARTA Śrem - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2016-06-1812:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)14:0