Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: E1 Orlik Grupa 10

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-17

1OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2015-09-1718:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:15
2MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-09-0416:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)1:16


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-23

3AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2015-09-1212:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )14:0
4SF LUBOŃ - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-09-2318:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )7:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-19

5MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-1816:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)0:7
6CONCORD Murowana Goślina - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2015-09-1911:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)1:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-27/2015-09-28

7SF LUBOŃ - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-09-2709:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)5:8
8OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2015-09-2818:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )3:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03

9CONCORD Murowana Goślina - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-10-0311:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)17:2
10AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - SF LUBOŃ2015-10-0312:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )4:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10

11AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-10-1015:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )7:0
12CONCORD Murowana Goślina - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2015-10-1011:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)13:2


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-16/2015-10-19

13MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2015-10-1616:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)0:11
14OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - SF LUBOŃ2015-10-1918:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:13


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-25

15SF LUBOŃ - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2015-10-2509:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)20:0
16AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-10-2512:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )3:0 V


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

17CONCORD Murowana Goślina - SF LUBOŃ2015-11-0711:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)6:3
18MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2015-11-0711:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)6:4


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-09/2015-11-11

19OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - CONCORD Murowana Goślina2015-11-1111:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:8
20SF LUBOŃ - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2015-11-0916:30Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)5:3