Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: E2 Orlik Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1AVIA KAMIONKI - WARTA Śrem2015-09-0512:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)4:2
2GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA - UKS Śrem2015-09-0514:00Phytopharm Klęka (Klęka )3:2
3POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-09-0611:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )10:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12

4AVIA KAMIONKI - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-09-1212:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)4:3
5GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2015-09-1211:00Phytopharm Klęka (Klęka )3:12
6WARTA Śrem - UKS Śrem2015-09-1212:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)9:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-20

7UKS Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-09-1817:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:3
8POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - WARTA Śrem2015-09-2010:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )12:4
9KOTWICA Kórnik - GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA2015-09-2015:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)7:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-25/2015-09-27

10AVIA KAMIONKI - GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA2015-09-2612:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)4:1
11WARTA Śrem - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-09-2711:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:9
12UKS Śrem - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2015-09-2516:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:13


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-10-0313:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )3:2
14KOTWICA Kórnik - UKS Śrem2015-10-0413:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)5:3
15GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA - WARTA Śrem2015-10-0314:00Phytopharm Klęka (Klęka )10:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-09/2015-10-11

16WARTA Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-10-1111:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:7
17UKS Śrem - GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA2015-10-0917:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:5
18KOTWICA Kórnik - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2015-10-1013:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:5


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-16/2015-10-18

19KOTWICA Kórnik - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-10-1713:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)6:4
20POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA2015-10-1813:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )6:0
21UKS Śrem - WARTA Śrem2015-10-1617:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)7:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

22AVIA KAMIONKI - UKS Śrem2015-10-2412:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)4:1
23WARTA Śrem - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2015-10-2511:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:11
24GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-10-2411:00Phytopharm Klęka (Klęka )3:4


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA - AVIA KAMIONKI2015-11-0714:00Phytopharm Klęka (Klęka )6:4
26KOTWICA Kórnik - WARTA Śrem2015-11-0815:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)12:2
27POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - UKS Śrem2015-11-0814:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )6:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-11

28AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2015-11-1112:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:6
29UKS Śrem - KOTWICA Kórnik2015-11-1116:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:7
30WARTA Śrem - GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA2015-11-1114:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:8