Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: E2 Orlik Grupa 7

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-16

1WARTA POZNAŃ - AKF POZNAŃ2015-09-0416:30Orlik MDK (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)7:2
2POLONIA Poznań - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2015-09-1617:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:3 V
3Canarinhos II Skórzewo - LAS Puszczykowo2015-09-0513:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)14:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-11/2015-09-13

4AKF POZNAŃ - LAS Puszczykowo2015-09-1312:30AKF Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Grunwaldzka 164)4:2
5LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - Canarinhos II Skórzewo2015-09-1212:00Lotnik 1997 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Głuszyna 206)0:10
6WARTA POZNAŃ - POLONIA Poznań2015-09-1116:30Orlik MDK (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)3:0 V


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-20

7POLONIA Poznań - AKF POZNAŃ2015-09-1816:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:3 V
8Canarinhos II Skórzewo - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-09-1913:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)6:5
9LAS Puszczykowo - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2015-09-2011:00Las Puszczykowo (Puszczykowo, Jana Kasprowicza .)3:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-25/2015-09-27

10AKF POZNAŃ - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2015-09-2709:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Grunwaldzka 164)9:5
11WARTA POZNAŃ - LAS Puszczykowo2015-09-2516:30Orlik MDK (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)12:0
12POLONIA Poznań - Canarinhos II Skórzewo2015-09-2516:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:17


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13Canarinhos II Skórzewo - AKF POZNAŃ2015-10-0312:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)6:0
14LAS Puszczykowo - POLONIA Poznań2015-10-0411:00Las Puszczykowo (Puszczykowo, Jana Kasprowicza .)3:0 V
15LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-10-0312:00Lotnik 1997 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Głuszyna 206)1:10


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

16AKF POZNAŃ - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-10-1015:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Grunwaldzka 164)7:3
17LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - POLONIA Poznań2015-10-1012:00Lotnik 1997 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Głuszyna 206)3:0 V
18LAS Puszczykowo - Canarinhos II Skórzewo2015-10-1111:00Las Puszczykowo (Puszczykowo, Jana Kasprowicza .)1:6


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

19LAS Puszczykowo - AKF POZNAŃ2015-10-1815:00Las Puszczykowo (Puszczykowo, Jana Kasprowicza .)1:4
20Canarinhos II Skórzewo - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2015-10-1713:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)9:2
21POLONIA Poznań - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-10-1815:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:5


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-23/2015-10-25

22AKF POZNAŃ - POLONIA Poznań2015-10-2515:00Koziołek Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Piastowskie 106)3:0 V
23WARTA POZNAŃ - Canarinhos II Skórzewo2015-10-2316:30Orlik MDK (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 21)3:3
24LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - LAS Puszczykowo2015-10-2412:00Lotnik 1997 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Głuszyna 206)3:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - AKF POZNAŃ2015-11-0712:00Lotnik 1997 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Głuszyna 206)0:6
26LAS Puszczykowo - WARTA POZNAŃ2015-11-0811:00Las Puszczykowo (Puszczykowo, Jana Kasprowicza .)0:14
27Canarinhos II Skórzewo - POLONIA Poznań2015-11-0712:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)10:0 V


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-11/2015-11-14

28AKF POZNAŃ - Canarinhos II Skórzewo2015-11-1114:30AKF Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Grunwaldzka 164)5:2
29POLONIA Poznań - LAS Puszczykowo2015-11-1414:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:3 V
30WARTA POZNAŃ - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2015-11-1111:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)13:1