Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 10 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-04-02

1AVIA KAMIONKI - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-04-0210:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)0:3 V
2PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-04-0213:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )9:1
3POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-04-0213:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-04-08/2016-04-09

4AVIA KAMIONKI - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-04-0912:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)11:1
5GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp. - POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań2016-04-0817:00GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Chopina 26)5:3
6PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-04-0912:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )3:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-04-16/2016-04-17

7PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-04-1710:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )3:3
8POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-04-1611:30Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)2:6
9Luboński 1943 Luboń - GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-04-1614:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)2:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

10AVIA KAMIONKI - GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-04-2312:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)7:0
11Luboński 1943 Luboń - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-04-2315:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)0:16
12PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań2016-04-2410:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )5:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-05-07/2016-05-08

13POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-05-0713:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)3:7
14Luboński 1943 Luboń - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-05-0812:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)3:8
15GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp. - RED BOX POZNAŃ2016-05-0713:00GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Chopina 26)2:8


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-05-13/2016-06-16

16RED BOX POZNAŃ - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-05-1319:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)2:1
17GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp. - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-05-1413:00GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Chopina 26)3:9
18Luboński 1943 Luboń - POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań2016-06-1617:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)3:0 V


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-05-21/2016-05-24

19Luboński 1943 Luboń - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-05-2419:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)2:6
20POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań - GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-05-2113:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)2:8
21RED BOX POZNAŃ - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-05-2211:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)9:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-06-04/2016-06-15

22AVIA KAMIONKI - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-06-0412:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)6:2
23RED BOX POZNAŃ - POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań2016-06-0511:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)3:0 V
24GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp. - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-06-1519:00GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Chopina 26)6:3


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-06-11/2016-06-12

25GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-06-1113:00GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Chopina 26)0:5
26RED BOX POZNAŃ - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-06-1211:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)3:0 V
27POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-06-1113:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)3:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-05-25/2016-06-19

28AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA dziewczyny Poznań2016-06-1812:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)14:2
29PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-06-1910:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )4:3
30RED BOX POZNAŃ - GSS dziewczyny Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-05-2519:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)11:2