Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: E2 Orlik Grupa 10

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-05

1UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-0511:00UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)3:1
2SPÓJNIA Strykowo - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-0416:30Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)2:3
3SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-0509:30Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:8


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12

4NKS Niepruszewo - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-1210:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:16
5LIPNO Stęszew - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-09-1214:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)10:2
6UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-09-1213:30UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:11


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-18/2015-09-20

7SPÓJNIA Strykowo - NKS Niepruszewo2015-09-1816:30Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)5:0
8SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-09-1909:30Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )5:1
9SF LUBOŃ - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-2009:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)8:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-25/2015-09-26

10NKS Niepruszewo - LIPNO Stęszew2015-09-2610:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:19
11UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-2614:30UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:14
12SPÓJNIA Strykowo - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-09-2516:30Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)4:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

13SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - NKS Niepruszewo2015-10-0309:30Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )10:1
14SF LUBOŃ - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-10-0409:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)3:0
15LIPNO Stęszew - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-10-0310:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)5:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

16NKS Niepruszewo - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-10-1010:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)2:3
17LIPNO Stęszew - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-10-1014:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)5:1
18SF LUBOŃ - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-1109:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)16:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-16/2015-10-18

19SF LUBOŃ - NKS Niepruszewo2015-10-1809:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)22:0
20SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - LIPNO Stęszew2015-10-1709:30Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )2:9
21SPÓJNIA Strykowo - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-10-1616:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)6:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-31

22NKS Niepruszewo - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-10-2410:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)1:17
23UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-10-2511:00UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)3:10
24LIPNO Stęszew - SF LUBOŃ2015-10-3111:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)3:5


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25LIPNO Stęszew - NKS Niepruszewo2015-11-0714:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)17:1
26SF LUBOŃ - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2015-11-0809:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa .)8:2
27SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2015-11-0709:30Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )3:4


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-11

28NKS Niepruszewo - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2015-11-1110:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)0:5
29SPÓJNIA Strykowo - SF LUBOŃ2015-11-1111:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)3:6
30UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - LIPNO Stęszew2015-11-1111:00UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:10