Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F2 Żak Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-12

1UKS AP REISSA II Poznań - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-09-1209:00UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)6:0
21920 Mosina - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-09-1209:25UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:7
3UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-09-1209:50UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:5
4UKS AP REISSA II Poznań - 1920 Mosina2015-09-1210:15UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)6:0
51920 Mosina - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-09-1210:40UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:1
6KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - UKS AP REISSA II Poznań2015-09-1211:05UKS AP Reissa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-27

71920 Mosina - UKS AP REISSA II Poznań2015-09-2709:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3
8KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-09-2709:251920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)3:0
9UKS AP REISSA II Poznań - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-09-2709:501920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)9:1
101920 Mosina - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-09-2710:151920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:10
11KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - UKS AP REISSA II Poznań2015-09-2710:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:3
12UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - 1920 Mosina2015-09-2711:051920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)3:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-10-10

13KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - 1920 Mosina2015-10-1010:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)10:1
14UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - UKS AP REISSA II Poznań2015-10-1010:25Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:2
151920 Mosina - UKS AP REISSA II Poznań2015-10-1010:50Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:5
16KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-10-1011:15Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)5:0
17UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - 1920 Mosina2015-10-1011:40Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)1:0
18UKS AP REISSA II Poznań - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-10-1012:05Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)1:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-10-24

19UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-10-2413:00UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:3
20UKS AP REISSA II Poznań - 1920 Mosina2015-10-2413:25UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)3:0 V
21KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - 1920 Mosina2015-10-2413:50UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)3:0 V
22UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. - UKS AP REISSA II Poznań2015-10-2414:15UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:7
23UKS AP REISSA II Poznań - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2015-10-2414:40UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)2:2
241920 Mosina - UKS DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.2015-10-2415:05UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:3 V