Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: E1 Orlik Grupa 11

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-10

1VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - LECH I Poznań2015-09-1017:30Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)2:24
2SPARTA II Oborniki - AP REISSA II Poznań2015-09-0512:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:10
3SUCHARY Suchy Las - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-09-0614:00Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)18:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

4VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - SUCHARY Suchy Las2015-09-1213:00Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)4:5
5AP REISSA II Poznań - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-09-1213:30Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)4:0
6LECH I Poznań - SPARTA II Oborniki2015-09-1312:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )29:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-22

7SPARTA II Oborniki - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-09-1912:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)4:11
8ROKITA Rokietnica - LECH I Poznań2015-09-2216:30Rokita Rokietnica (Napachanie )2:24
9SUCHARY Suchy Las - AP REISSA II Poznań2015-09-2014:00Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)4:6


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-29

10VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - AP REISSA II Poznań2015-09-2917:30Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)0:7
11LECH I Poznań - SUCHARY Suchy Las2015-09-2716:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )19:0
12SPARTA II Oborniki - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-09-2614:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)3:6


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-06

13ROKITA Rokietnica - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-10-0311:00Rokita Rokietnica (Napachanie )3:6
14SUCHARY Suchy Las - SPARTA II Oborniki2015-10-0414:00Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)11:1
15LECH I Poznań - AP REISSA II Poznań2015-10-0616:00Lech Poznań b (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)28:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

16LECH I Poznań - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-10-1114:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )37:0
17AP REISSA II Poznań - SPARTA II Oborniki2015-10-1014:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)7:1
18ROKITA Rokietnica - SUCHARY Suchy Las2015-10-1011:00Rokita Rokietnica (Napachanie )2:6


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

19SUCHARY Suchy Las - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-10-1814:00Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)14:3
20ROKITA Rokietnica - AP REISSA II Poznań2015-10-1711:00Rokita Rokietnica (Napachanie )2:3
21SPARTA II Oborniki - LECH I Poznań2015-10-1712:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:28


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

22VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - SPARTA II Oborniki2015-10-2413:00Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)4:2
23LECH I Poznań - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-10-2514:00Lech Poznań sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )19:0
24AP REISSA II Poznań - SUCHARY Suchy Las2015-10-2414:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)6:8


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

25AP REISSA II Poznań - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-11-0810:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)9:0
26SUCHARY Suchy Las - LECH I Poznań2015-11-0811:00Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)0:14
27ROKITA Rokietnica - SPARTA II Oborniki2015-11-0711:00Rokita Rokietnica (Napachanie )4:3


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2015-11-11

28VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - ROKITA Rokietnica2015-11-1113:00Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)3:6
29SPARTA II Oborniki - SUCHARY Suchy Las2015-11-1112:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)2:8
30AP REISSA II Poznań - LECH I Poznań2015-11-1110:00Akademia Reissa Poznań sztuczna trawa (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:8