Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F1 Żak Grupa 12

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-13

1VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-1311:00Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)0:8
2SPARTA Oborniki - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-09-1311:25Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)0:5
3SF LUBOŃ - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-09-1311:50Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)0:3
4VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - SPARTA Oborniki2015-09-1312:15Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)2:5
5SPARTA Oborniki - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-1312:40Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)1:1
6WEŁNA Rogoźno - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-09-1313:05Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)7:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-26

7SPARTA Oborniki - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-09-2610:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)6:1
8WEŁNA Rogoźno - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-2610:25Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)1:1
9VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - SF LUBOŃ2015-09-2610:50Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)2:5
10SPARTA Oborniki - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-09-2611:15Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:4
11WEŁNA Rogoźno - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-09-2611:40Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)5:1
12SF LUBOŃ - SPARTA Oborniki2015-09-2612:05Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)1:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-10-10

13WEŁNA Rogoźno - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-1011:00Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )3:0
14SF LUBOŃ - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-10-1011:25Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )11:0
15SPARTA Oborniki - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-10-1011:50Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )7:0
16WEŁNA Rogoźno - SF LUBOŃ2015-10-1012:15Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )2:2
17SF LUBOŃ - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-1012:40Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )3:0
18VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-10-1013:05Wełna Rogoźno (Rogoźno, Seminarialna )0:16


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-10-24

19SF LUBOŃ - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-10-2412:00Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Puszczykowo, Jarosławska 1)1:1
20VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-2412:25Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Puszczykowo, Jarosławska 1)0:3 V
21WEŁNA Rogoźno - SPARTA Oborniki2015-10-2412:50Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Puszczykowo, Jarosławska 1)1:0
22SF LUBOŃ - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2015-10-2413:15Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Puszczykowo, Jarosławska 1)3:0 V
23VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - WEŁNA Rogoźno2015-10-2413:40Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Puszczykowo, Jarosławska 1)0:3 V
24SPARTA Oborniki - SF LUBOŃ2015-10-2414:05Szkoła Futbolu Luboń (Puszczykowo, Jarosławska 1)1:1